गडद

5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

wifistudy
सदस्यता घ्या
वेळा पाहिला 113 841
98% 6 264 124

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: -
⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: mrvid.net/u-wifistudyvlogs

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
अबकी बार Vocab पार:
7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
#Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

रोजी प्रकाशित केले

 

9 फेबृवारी, 2019

शेअर करा:

:

डाउनलोड करा:

अपलोड करत आहे....

यात जोडा:

माझी प्लेलिस्ट
नंतर पाहामध्ये जोडा
टिप्पण्या 658
Sasmirekha Dash
Sasmirekha Dash महिन्यापूर्वी
Arunachal Pradesh
JAYRAM MATHS
JAYRAM MATHS महिन्यापूर्वी
Itanagar
Milli Kumari
Milli Kumari महिन्यापूर्वी
Good morning sir
Naresh Kumar
Naresh Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Sr apka what's app no kya hi
satish kumar
satish kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Thanks....
deep kamal
deep kamal 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Good
manish ray
manish ray 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Pranjal Trivedi
Pranjal Trivedi 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Etanagar
yogesh
yogesh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
one World
one World 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄
Punu Bishnoi
Punu Bishnoi 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Etangerrr
Subodh Ray
Subodh Ray 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Rohit Dubey
Rohit Dubey 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Geeta Panwar
Geeta Panwar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Etangr
Prabhat Chaurasiya
Prabhat Chaurasiya 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Bir gurunG
Bir gurunG 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Etanagar!
manoj yadav
manoj yadav 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Shubham Singh
Shubham Singh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
itanagar
hrishik chawra
hrishik chawra 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Abhinandan Singh Kumar
Abhinandan Singh Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)
Rahul Kumar
Rahul Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
BHIM RAVIDAS
BHIM RAVIDAS 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
ANITA GUPTA
ANITA GUPTA 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanager
Avinash Raj
Avinash Raj 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
A
ROHIT SINGH
ROHIT SINGH 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद
Suraj Das
Suraj Das 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz
Arvind Chaudhari
Arvind Chaudhari 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Jai maa sharde
Shivam Srivastava
Shivam Srivastava 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..
PPC RAM
PPC RAM 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍
Bhagat singh
Bhagat singh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Arun prabha channel itanagar
Yogesh Dambiwal
Yogesh Dambiwal 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
kunal saini
kunal saini 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Nanu Ram Godara
Nanu Ram Godara 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!
ALOK KUMAR PANDEY
ALOK KUMAR PANDEY 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
itanagar
Abhishek kumar
Abhishek kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanager arunanchal pardesh me
Anshu Kumar
Anshu Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Manish Gupta
Manish Gupta 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
Rahul Kumar
Rahul Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
shailesh Kumar
shailesh Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Gopi john
Gopi john 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager
Saroj Kumar
Saroj Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
itanagar
Raju Patel
Raju Patel 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel
Heena khan
Heena khan 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
arudachal prdais ki capital itangr
Arnav Vikram
Arnav Vikram 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar (option 1)
Neetu Rajak
Neetu Rajak 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer
Pratiksha Kore
Pratiksha Kore 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Ans- Itanagar ☺
M.S DHONI
M.S DHONI 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है
janardan pandey
janardan pandey 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Tina Dutta
Tina Dutta 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
FIROZ ALAM
FIROZ ALAM 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Arun prabha Arunachal pradesh Itanagar Prema khandu Bd mishra
Manoj Kumar
Manoj Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job
kamaljeet singh
kamaljeet singh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar...
Kundan Kumar
Kundan Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itangar
Chandrikasolanki Chand
Chandrikasolanki Chand 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Daniyal Khan
Daniyal Khan 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall. @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state @This channel will be available in free dish @It is free of cost @It will be also available in other state of india @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK
Sohan lal Kumawat
Sohan lal Kumawat 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
Huntsman
Huntsman 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck
DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI
DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)
Sumit Kumar
Sumit Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
mukesh saini
mukesh saini 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
itanager
Annu Garhwal
Annu Garhwal 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Answer of the question itanagar
Sourabh Shukla
Sourabh Shukla 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
DD Arun Prabha in itanagar
smrutiranjan behera
smrutiranjan behera 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
DD Arun prabha - itanagar State-Arunachal Pradesh Capital - Itanagar , Cm-prema khandu , Governor- B.D.Mishra
Ashish yadav Dadon
Ashish yadav Dadon 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Aap bhi ek men ho
Piyush Singh
Piyush Singh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
ईटानगर में
Subham Bhardwaj
Subham Bhardwaj 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Thankss sir!! ANS-Itanagar
Abhijeet Kumar
Abhijeet Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
a
j joy
j joy 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
itanagar
ankit sati
ankit sati 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Arunachal pradesh itanagar
ankush Yadav
ankush Yadav 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
SACHIN Shankhdhar
SACHIN Shankhdhar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Shivani chandra
Shivani chandra 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
Vicky M
Vicky M 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Streaky Love
Streaky Love 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
A
Gaurav gautam
Gaurav gautam 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Umesh Mourya
Umesh Mourya 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
itanagar
payal Kaushal
payal Kaushal 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar is the right answer
Abhinav Singh
Abhinav Singh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China. CM-Pema Khandu Governer-B. D Mishra
Vinod Kumar
Vinod Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare
status zone
status zone 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
SHAMBHU DAYAL
SHAMBHU DAYAL 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanager
deepak yadav
deepak yadav 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar Arunachal
Arya Rai
Arya Rai 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Thanku sir
Ritesh Kumar
Ritesh Kumar 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
kiran kumari
kiran kumari 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Arunachal pradesh
shubham tiwari Samrat
shubham tiwari Samrat 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
TECH RK
TECH RK 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Gktoday se copy kiya
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
36th
Sonam sony rani
Sonam sony rani 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar 😊
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
SBI
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Tamil Nadu
Debasish sahoo
Debasish sahoo 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
2mins total waste
Anu Ray
Anu Ray 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Rakesh Rohit
Rakesh Rohit 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Yaha pdf kha milti
Del Se Del Tak
Del Se Del Tak 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
etangar arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat
RM -Dharmendra Sahni
RM -Dharmendra Sahni 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏
Durgesh Sarode
Durgesh Sarode 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....
Alka Singh
Alka Singh 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Puja Kumari
Puja Kumari 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar
Jyoti Gupta
Jyoti Gupta 2 महिन्यांपूर्वी
Nyc session sr ans is itanagar
पुढील
Doing An Easter Egg Hunt For My Dogs
16:55
वेळा पाहिला 2 683 951
The Best Cars You Can Buy for Under $10,000! | WheelHouse
10:37
वेळा पाहिला 805 146
Who Can MAKE The MOST MONEY in 24 Hours - Challenge
23:20
वेळा पाहिला 2 906 184
Tom Segura and Bert Kreischer Play Truth or Dab | Hot Ones
16:28
वेळा पाहिला 1 315 769
Boyfriend Makeup Battle
12:19
वेळा पाहिला 2 012 471
CHILD'S PLAY Official Trailer #2 - (2019)
2:02
वेळा पाहिला 2 336 982
TWICE "FANCY" TEASER *CHOREOGRAPHY*
0:21
वेळा पाहिला 4 109 028
Mobster Bugsy Siegel  - Q+A
16:05
वेळा पाहिला 355 449
Biting This Burger Could Break Your Teeth
11:15
वेळा पाहिला 429 532
Are Budget builds ACTUALLY worth it?
13:48
वेळा पाहिला 392 654
Trying The BLUE BLOOD Collection by Jeffree Star!
16:57
वेळा पाहिला 1 492 610