गडद

5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

wifistudy
सदस्यता घ्या
वेळा पाहिला 107 642
98% 6 171 123

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: -
⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: mrvid.net/u-wifistudyvlogs

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
अबकी बार Vocab पार:
7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
#Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

रोजी प्रकाशित केले

 

9 फेबृवारी, 2019

current affairs 2019current affairscurrent affairs questionscurrent affairs in english todaycurrent affairs february 2019current affairs 2019 in hindicurrent affairs dailycurrent affairs quizsbi current affairscurrent affairs for upsccurrent affairs quiz questioncurrent affair quiz in englishcurrent affairs for ssccurrent affairs today10 feb current affairs10th feb current affair quizcurrent affair 10th feb 2019current affairs 10 february 2019

शेअर करा:

:

डाउनलोड करा:

अपलोड करत आहे....

यात जोडा:

माझी प्लेलिस्ट
नंतर पाहामध्ये जोडा
टिप्पण्या 658
Milli Kumari
Milli Kumari दिवसापूर्वी
Good morning sir
Naresh Kumar
Naresh Kumar 5 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sr apka what's app no kya hi
satish kumar
satish kumar 6 दिवसांपूर्वी
Thanks....
deep kamal
deep kamal 7 दिवसांपूर्वी
Good
manish ray
manish ray 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Pranjal Trivedi
Pranjal Trivedi 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Etanagar
yogesh
yogesh 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
one World
one World 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄
Punu Bishnoi
Punu Bishnoi 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Etangerrr
Subodh Ray
Subodh Ray 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Rohit Dubey
Rohit Dubey 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Geeta Panwar
Geeta Panwar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Etangr
Prabhat Chaurasiya
Prabhat Chaurasiya 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Bir gurunG
Bir gurunG 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Etanagar!
manoj yadav
manoj yadav 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Shubham Singh
Shubham Singh 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
itanagar
hrishik chawra
hrishik chawra 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Abhinandan Singh Kumar
Abhinandan Singh Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)
Rahul Kumar
Rahul Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
BHIM KUMAR
BHIM KUMAR 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
ANITA GUPTA
ANITA GUPTA 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanager
Avinash Raj
Avinash Raj 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
A
ROHIT SINGH
ROHIT SINGH 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद
Suraj Das
Suraj Das 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz
Arvind Chaudhari
Arvind Chaudhari 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Jai maa sharde
Shivam Srivastava
Shivam Srivastava 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..
PPC RAM
PPC RAM 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍
Bhagat singh
Bhagat singh 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Arun prabha channel itanagar
Yogesh Dambiwal
Yogesh Dambiwal 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
kunal saini
kunal saini 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Nanu Ram Godara
Nanu Ram Godara 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!
ALOK KUMAR PANDEY
ALOK KUMAR PANDEY 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
itanagar
Abhishek kumar
Abhishek kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanager arunanchal pardesh me
Anshu Kumar
Anshu Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Manish Gupta
Manish Gupta 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
Rahul Kumar
Rahul Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
shailesh Kumar
shailesh Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Gopi john
Gopi john 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager
Saroj Kumar
Saroj Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
itanagar
Raju Patel
Raju Patel 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel
Heena khan
Heena khan 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
arudachal prdais ki capital itangr
Arnav Vikram
Arnav Vikram 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar (option 1)
Neetu Rajak
Neetu Rajak 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer
Pratiksha Kore
Pratiksha Kore 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Ans- Itanagar ☺
M.S DHONI
M.S DHONI 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है
janardan pandey
janardan pandey 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Tina Dutta
Tina Dutta 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
FIROZ ALAM
FIROZ ALAM 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Arun prabha Arunachal pradesh Itanagar Prema khandu Bd mishra
Manoj Kumar
Manoj Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job
kamaljeet singh
kamaljeet singh 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar...
Kundan Kumar
Kundan Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itangar
Chandrikasolanki Chand
Chandrikasolanki Chand 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Daniyal Khan
Daniyal Khan 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall. @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state @This channel will be available in free dish @It is free of cost @It will be also available in other state of india @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK
Sohan lal Kumawat
Sohan lal Kumawat 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
Huntsman
Huntsman 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck
DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI
DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)
Sumit Kumar
Sumit Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
mukesh saini
mukesh saini 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
itanager
Annu Garhwal
Annu Garhwal 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Answer of the question itanagar
Sourabh Shukla
Sourabh Shukla 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
DD Arun Prabha in itanagar
smrutiranjan behera
smrutiranjan behera 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
DD Arun prabha - itanagar State-Arunachal Pradesh Capital - Itanagar , Cm-prema khandu , Governor- B.D.Mishra
Ashish yadav Dadon
Ashish yadav Dadon 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Aap bhi ek men ho
Piyush Singh
Piyush Singh 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
ईटानगर में
Subham Bhardwaj
Subham Bhardwaj 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Thankss sir!! ANS-Itanagar
Abhijeet Kumar
Abhijeet Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
a
j d bhai
j d bhai 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
itanagar
ankit sati
ankit sati 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Arunachal pradesh itanagar
ankush Yadav
ankush Yadav 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
SACHIN Shankhdhar
SACHIN Shankhdhar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Shivani chandra
Shivani chandra 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
ईटानगर
Vicky M
Vicky M 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Rai Ramesh
Rai Ramesh 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
A
Gaurav gautam
Gaurav gautam 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Umesh Mourya
Umesh Mourya 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
itanagar
payal Kaushal
payal Kaushal 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar is the right answer
Abhinav Singh
Abhinav Singh 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China. CM-Pema Khandu Governer-B. D Mishra
Vinod Kumar
Vinod Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare
status zone
status zone 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
SHAMBHU DAYAL
SHAMBHU DAYAL 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanager
deepak yadav
deepak yadav 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar Arunachal
Arya Rai
Arya Rai 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Thanku sir
Ritesh Kumar
Ritesh Kumar 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
kiran kumari
kiran kumari 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Arunachal pradesh
shubham tiwari Samrat
shubham tiwari Samrat 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
TECH RK
TECH RK 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Gktoday se copy kiya
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
36th
Sonam sony rani
Sonam sony rani 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar 😊
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
SBI
Abhishek Singh
Abhishek Singh 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Tamil Nadu
Debasish sahoo
Debasish sahoo 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
2mins total waste
Anu Ray
Anu Ray 10 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Rakesh Rohit
Rakesh Rohit 11 दिवसांपूर्वी
Yaha pdf kha milti
Del Se Del Tak
Del Se Del Tak 11 दिवसांपूर्वी
etangar arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat
Dharmendra Sahni
Dharmendra Sahni 11 दिवसांपूर्वी
🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏
Durgesh Sarode
Durgesh Sarode 11 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....
Alka Singh
Alka Singh 11 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Puja Kumari
Puja Kumari 11 दिवसांपूर्वी
DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar
Jyoti Gupta
Jyoti Gupta 11 दिवसांपूर्वी
Nyc session sr ans is itanagar
Pooja Rajput
Pooja Rajput 11 दिवसांपूर्वी
Itanagar
Md Zeeshan Ansari
Md Zeeshan Ansari 11 दिवसांपूर्वी
yesterday 09th of Feb 2019, PM Modi launches DD Arun Prabha channel in Itanagar.
पुढील
8:00 PM - SSC GD 2018 | Reasoning by Deepak Sir | Clock
36:06
वेळा पाहिला 207 000
Fridge Tour & What I Eat | All Things Adrienne
10:38
वेळा पाहिला 525 674
MONSTA X 몬스타엑스 'Alligator' MV
3:21
वेळा पाहिला 9 103 215
Trying Aerial Silks With The Try Guys
11:05
वेळा पाहिला 2 351 418
1 Star vs. 5 Star Tech Products Test
14:21
वेळा पाहिला 1 110 646
10 Things Not To Do as a SuperHero (Avengers)
10:32
वेळा पाहिला 1 302 304
The SHOWDOWN: Hoonigan vs Roadkill, Chase vs Finnegan
16:46
वेळा पाहिला 490 685
Samsung Galaxy S10 Impressions!
10:19
वेळा पाहिला 2 934 066
I Tried Following A Bob Ross Tutorial Using Frosting!
18:05
वेळा पाहिला 5 157 096
How Microwaving Grapes Makes Plasma
8:16
वेळा पाहिला 2 206 676
Binging with Babish: Bao from Pixar's Bao
7:13
वेळा पाहिला 1 483 080
The PERFECT Back Workout (Sets and Reps Included)
10:36
वेळा पाहिला 693 373