गडद

5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

wifistudy
सदस्यता घ्या
वेळा पाहिला 145 151
98% 6 583 134

Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: - mrvid.net/u-wifistudystateexams
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 RRB ALP 2019:
⇒ ALP Psycho Test: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अब CGL दूर नहीं:
5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
9:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
mrvid.net/u-wifistudystateexams
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
12:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अबकी बार Polity पार:
11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
3:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

रोजी प्रकाशित केले

 

14 एप्रिल, 2019

शेअर करा:

:

डाउनलोड करा:

अपलोड करत आहे....

यात जोडा:

माझी प्लेलिस्ट
नंतर पाहामध्ये जोडा
टिप्पण्या 948
Deepak Singh
Deepak Singh 4 दिवसांपूर्वी
Empirial bank tha
Ankit Kumar
Ankit Kumar 4 दिवसांपूर्वी
April 19kacomputer questions answered
Ashutosh Ashok
Ashutosh Ashok 5 दिवसांपूर्वी
oriental ya impereal
guddu KUMAR
guddu KUMAR 6 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc is a right ans sir ji
Suryaprakash Yadav
Suryaprakash Yadav 7 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sir sbi ka nam empairiel bank of india tha
Abhay Tiwari
Abhay Tiwari 7 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Kirtiman upadhyay
Kirtiman upadhyay 7 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
pawan kumar
pawan kumar 7 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc first second ICICI and sbi bank 11 th position pe h
Ashutosh Kumar
Ashutosh Kumar 7 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC Bank
salik ram salik ram
salik ram salik ram 7 दिवसांपूर्वी
1st Hdfc bank
Rahul Rajput
Rahul Rajput 7 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC Bank
MAHI YADAV
MAHI YADAV 7 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc bank
Khusboo Singh
Khusboo Singh 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Rama Ranajit
Rama Ranajit 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Bhupendra Kumar
Bhupendra Kumar 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sir mere ki gorup d ki teyari Karni h
Rajni Sharma
Rajni Sharma 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC BANK
Pavan Gupta
Pavan Gupta 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Ans A
VISHWAJIT KUMAR
VISHWAJIT KUMAR 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC bank
AJAY PATEL
AJAY PATEL 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC BANK
Ayush Ahalawat
Ayush Ahalawat 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc bank
deepak yadav
deepak yadav 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC Headquarter Mumbai Established August 1994 ceo Aditya puri
Mohit Sharma
Mohit Sharma 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
mohd Khursheed Mansoori
mohd Khursheed Mansoori 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
hdfc bank
Pooja Sahu
Pooja Sahu 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC bank ko
adesh kumar
adesh kumar 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Thank you sir ji good
Ravi Visvkarma
Ravi Visvkarma 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Lewis Hamilton
Dablu Das
Dablu Das 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
SATYANARAYAN MANDAL
SATYANARAYAN MANDAL 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Imperial bank
SATYANARAYAN MANDAL
SATYANARAYAN MANDAL 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
QOD:-HDFC bank
JISAN ALI
JISAN ALI 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Imperial bank of India
Pawan Singh
Pawan Singh 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Aaa\
Chandni Kumari
Chandni Kumari 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Ans-HDFC Full form-housing development and finance corporation HQ-mumbai Private sector bank hai Thank you so much sir
Chandni Kumari
Chandni Kumari 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Ans-luishemiltan Marsidij team ke driver hai
Subodh Kumar
Subodh Kumar 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Shobhit Patel
Shobhit Patel 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Nancy
Nancy 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC Bank
Jyoti Chauhan
Jyoti Chauhan 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Gud mrng sir HDFC bank
sujit kumar
sujit kumar 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Ans-HDFC Est. - 1994
CHANCHAL KUMARI
CHANCHAL KUMARI 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Number 1 bank h Hdfc Hq mumbai Sathapna 1994 CEO aadity puri ji
Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲
Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
How does knowing something that's given in a newspaper or can be answered by just typing on Google, a test of i lntellect? Shouldn't we test IQ?
Chhoti Kumari
Chhoti Kumari 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hi
Vishnu Khamle
Vishnu Khamle 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC bank
MAHMUDA KHATUN
MAHMUDA KHATUN 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Thank you
Sheetal Chauhan
Sheetal Chauhan 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
A
Priya Shukla
Priya Shukla 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC bank
Gurpreet Singh
Gurpreet Singh 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sbi bank Or hdfc
Rajiv kumar
Rajiv kumar 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC -Rank 1st
anamika m
anamika m 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Baljeet Saini
Baljeet Saini 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
impirial bank tha sbi phela
Vishal babu
Vishal babu 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC IS THE NO. 1 BANK AND ICICI BANK IS 2ND RANK IN THIS LIST.
UTTAM SINGH
UTTAM SINGH 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC bank
sandeep Tripathi
sandeep Tripathi 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Ans = HDFC Bank, Managing director=Aditya Puri,HQ= Mumbai,Founded=1994, Type=Private Bank
GARIMA DIXIT
GARIMA DIXIT 8 दिवसांपूर्वी
Thank u sir HDFC Bank
Abhishek Sharma
Abhishek Sharma 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
A
Shubham Tripathi
Shubham Tripathi 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC BANK has been identified as number 1 bank by customers in India, as per World's Best bank survey..
Samarpita Ghosh
Samarpita Ghosh 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Answer is HDFC
Er. VED PRAKASH
Er. VED PRAKASH 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
sireesha bandaru
sireesha bandaru 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Thank you so much sir.😊. I like ur teaching.. But i don't know Hindi much ..so can you please provide English subtitles to videos
Gobind chhatoi
Gobind chhatoi 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC Bank
Tanya Srivastav
Tanya Srivastav 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sbi bank
Kumar Gaurav Singh
Kumar Gaurav Singh 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Anju Ashwani
Anju Ashwani 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Tnx & nys sir ji
Mahendra khatana Gurjar
Mahendra khatana Gurjar 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Sbi
Nitesh panjiyar
Nitesh panjiyar 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
1ST: HDFC 2ND: ICICI 11th: SBI
Akanksha Rai
Akanksha Rai 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Ans. HDFC bank
PARMJEET BAGLA
PARMJEET BAGLA 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC BANK NO1 BANK
PUSPENDU SAU
PUSPENDU SAU 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
shri ram shri ram
shri ram shri ram 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Ye dislike koun kerta hai 💔
singh kaushalsingh
singh kaushalsingh 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
MITHUN KUMAR
MITHUN KUMAR 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc bank
Ufan Pathan
Ufan Pathan 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC Bank
Hargun hari
Hargun hari 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
एचडीएफसी
Harshita Saxena
Harshita Saxena 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
1st HDFC 2nd icici 11th SBI
Vijay Maurya995
Vijay Maurya995 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
aastha gupta
aastha gupta 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Tanya Maddheshiya
Tanya Maddheshiya 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC bank
puja kumari
puja kumari 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC BANK FROMTION. AUGUST 1994 MD&CEO. .ASITAY PURI HQ. MUMBAI CAPITAL. MHARASTA CM. DEVENDRA FANDACHIS GOVERNOR. C VIDHAYASHAGAR RAO
Mona Yadav
Mona Yadav 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
1- HDFC 2- ICICI 11- SBI
Vinod Kumar
Vinod Kumar 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC Bank
raj55916
raj55916 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc bank no 1 hai
puspanjali joshi
puspanjali joshi 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc bank
Priya Kumari
Priya Kumari 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Number 1bank:- HDFC
VICKY ATTRI
VICKY ATTRI 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
SBB
Meera Kumari
Meera Kumari 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC Bank
Manoj Kumar
Manoj Kumar 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc bank , h mumbai
rudra narayan samal
rudra narayan samal 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC Bank
Pradeep Dhabi
Pradeep Dhabi 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Ans. HDFC Bank
pragati tiwari
pragati tiwari 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
1st no. HDFC bank 2nd no.icici bank😄😄😄😄
Sonu Prasad
Sonu Prasad 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC bank
SUNIL SHARMA
SUNIL SHARMA 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc Hd-mombay Fod-1994ceo -aditay puri
kamlesh choudhary
kamlesh choudhary 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Thanks sir
ABHISHEKH LOHIA
ABHISHEKH LOHIA 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Chandra shekhar Verma
Chandra shekhar Verma 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
thanks
Pushpa Jangra
Pushpa Jangra 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
Hdfc bank
Anu Ray
Anu Ray 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
music mehakma
music mehakma 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
No 1 HDFC No 2 ICICI
Aadi Verma
Aadi Verma 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
sir plz make a video on Mountain Pass
kumari vks
kumari vks 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC bank H. Q. -Mumbai CEO-adity puri
Love  Nandan
Love Nandan 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFc
Sandip Leuva
Sandip Leuva 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
Bablu kumar mahto
Bablu kumar mahto 9 दिवसांपूर्वी
HDFC
पुढील
Gemini Man - Official Trailer
2:42
वेळा पाहिला 1 051 063
Honest Trailers | Howard the Duck
4:06
वेळा पाहिला 531 876
Marvel Studios’ Avengers: Endgame | “Go” TV Spot
0:16
वेळा पाहिला 1 697 587
Everything Wrong With Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
11:50
वेळा पाहिला 1 006 441
Meet my giant pair of scissors
13:31
वेळा पाहिला 432 937
Avengers: Endgame Cast Sings "We Didn't Start the Fire"
2:06
वेळा पाहिला 2 296 244
Flinch w/ Blackpink
5:35
वेळा पाहिला 9 610 772
THOR’S HAMMER Vs. UNBREAKABLE BOX from 45m!
13:41
वेळा पाहिला 2 093 133
Spicy Cup Pong Challenge! | Carolina Reaper Hot Sauce!!
17:04
वेळा पाहिला 1 266 156
HUGE PR UNBOXING + MASSIVE MAKEUP GIVEAWAY!
28:11
वेळा पाहिला 873 551